Malawi flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nkhata Bay

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nkhata Bay. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nkhata Bay with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,2543,886
BustAfghanistan 5,7693,585
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,9943,725
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,6064,105
FarahAfghanistan 5,7173,553
GardizAfghanistan 6,2403,878
GhazniAfghanistan 6,1833,842
HeratAfghanistan 5,8863,658
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,3663,956
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,3843,967
KabulAfghanistan 6,3163,925
KandaharAfghanistan 5,8543,638
KhostAfghanistan 6,2643,892
KunduzAfghanistan 6,4754,023
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,1773,839
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,3793,964
North SalangAfghanistan 6,3683,957
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,0053,732
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,2943,911
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,9513,698
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,5763,465
ShkoderAlbania 6,1593,827
TiranaAlbania 6,0713,773
VloreAlbania 5,9873,721
AdrarAlgeria 5,7503,573
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,2773,901
AlgiersAlgeria 6,2783,901
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,0563,763
BatnaAlgeria 6,0303,747
BecharAlgeria 6,1753,837
BejaiaAlgeria 6,1823,842
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,0633,767
BiskraAlgeria 5,9743,712
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,3213,306
ChlefAlgeria 6,3413,940
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,0643,768
DjanetAlgeria 4,8142,992
DjelfaAlgeria 6,0993,790
El GoleaAlgeria 5,7683,584
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,8003,604
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,8693,647
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,6693,523
In AmenasAlgeria 5,1473,198
In SalahAlgeria 5,5143,427
MilianaAlgeria 6,2983,913
OranAlgeria 6,4053,980
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,3923,351
SkikdaAlgeria 6,1053,794
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,9513,077
TebessaAlgeria 5,9093,672
TimimounAlgeria 5,8263,621
TindoufAlgeria 6,3213,928
TouggourtAlgeria 5,7983,603
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,0269,959
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,9504,319
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,8814,276
HuamboAngola 2,0201,255
LuandaAngola 2,3251,445
LuenaAngola 1,566973
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,4281,509
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0685,635
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,9065,534
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,9195,543
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,2895,151
ByrdAntarctica 9,7186,039
DavisAntarctica 7,0624,389
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0385,616
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,6405,991
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,5245,918
AzulArgentina 9,6015,966
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7546,061
BarilocheArgentina 10,4186,474
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,5305,922
CeresArgentina 9,9586,188
ChamicalArgentina 10,3496,431
ChepesArgentina 10,3506,431
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9796,201
ConcordiaArgentina 9,5575,939
CórdobaArgentina 10,1316,296
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,1266,292
CorrientesArgentina 9,7136,036
EsquelArgentina 10,3526,433
EzeizaArgentina 9,5295,921
FormosaArgentina 9,6896,021
General PicoArgentina 9,9706,195
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,5765,951
JuninArgentina 9,7486,058
La PlataArgentina 9,4695,884
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,5206,537
La RiojaArgentina 10,4286,480
LaboulayeArgentina 9,9786,200
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1616,314
Las LomitasArgentina 9,9556,186
Malarg EArgentina 10,4836,514
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,2216,352
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3815,829
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9056,155
MendozaArgentina 10,5056,528
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,5016,525
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,5455,931
NeuquenArgentina 10,2476,368
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7246,042
OranArgentina 10,3646,440
ParanaArgentina 9,7756,074
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,5105,910
PehuajoArgentina 9,8036,092
PergaminoArgentina 9,7336,048
PigeArgentina 9,8016,091
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0916,271
PosadasArgentina 9,4445,868
PresidenciaArgentina 9,8966,150
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,6016,587
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4065,845
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,8896,145
ReconquistaArgentina 9,7636,067
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,0836,266
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,9136,160
RivadaviaArgentina 10,1976,336
RosarioArgentina 9,7766,075
SaltaArgentina 10,4326,482
San AntonioArgentina 9,9436,178
San LuisArgentina 10,2696,381
San RafaelArgentina 10,4106,469
Santa RosaArgentina 9,9916,209
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2376,361
SarmientoArgentina 10,1076,281
TrelewArgentina 9,8876,144
TucumanArgentina 10,3496,431
UshuaiaArgentina 9,7466,057
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,1986,337
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1206,289
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,1696,319
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,8573,640
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,3483,324
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5316,544
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6925,401
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,4426,489
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3186,412
AmberleyAustralia 12,0817,507
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,3707,066
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,1297,537
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3985,840
CairnsAustralia 11,8457,360
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,4237,098
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4075,224
CedunaAustralia 10,1896,332
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5427,173
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,1926,955
Cobar MoAustralia 11,3017,022
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,6807,258
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,9907,451
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9316,171
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5956,584
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4326,483
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7954,223
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,5097,152
East SaleAustralia 11,1286,915
Esperance (po)Australia 9,0725,638
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0735,638
EssendonAustralia 10,9646,813
ForrestAustralia 9,7086,033
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,3767,069
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4635,259
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,8606,127
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9556,186
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,9436,800
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,9286,791
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,5547,179
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0825,644
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,9796,823
LavertonAustralia 10,9476,803
LearmonthAustralia 8,4855,273
LongreachAustralia 11,4677,126
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,4687,126
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,4297,723
Low HeadAustralia 10,9706,817
Mackay MoAustralia 12,0337,477
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,0296,853
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0755,639
MeekatharraAustralia 8,8675,510
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,9616,811
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,9666,815
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,8666,752
Mount GambierAustralia 10,6246,602
Mount IsaAustralia 11,0906,892
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2958,262
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,3467,051
Nowra RanAustralia 11,5507,177
NuriootpaAustralia 10,5896,580
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5975,342
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4816,513
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5515,313
Port HedlandAustralia 8,9795,580
RichmondAustralia 11,6347,230
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0627,495
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,6517,240
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,6577,244
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5876,579
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,5876,579
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,6797,258
TibooburraAustralia 11,0366,858
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8637,372
WaggaAustralia 11,2857,013
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7884,218
WilliamtownAustralia 11,7617,309
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,2917,638
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0365,615
WoomeraAustralia 10,5026,526
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0676,256
GrazAustria 6,7794,213
InnsbruckAustria 6,9314,307
KlagenfurtAustria 6,7764,211
LinzAustria 6,9434,314
SalzburgAustria 6,9334,308
ViennaAustria 6,8864,279
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,8904,281
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,8783,653
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,7683,584
GancaAzerbaijan 5,9453,694
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,9733,711
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,9503,697
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5775,330
LerwickUk 8,5765,329
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,0113,735
QubaAzerbaijan 6,0683,770
SakiAzerbaijan 6,0203,741
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,8903,660
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,9933,724
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,0823,779
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,8783,653
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,7993,604
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,9553,701
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,0573,764
Horta, FaialAzores 8,5715,326
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,3025,159
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,8115,475
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,7297,910
MuharraqBahrain 4,5672,838
ChittagongBangladesh 7,3174,547
DhakaBangladesh 7,2554,508
CharnocksBarbados 10,7006,649
BrestBelarus 7,1584,448
GomelBelarus 7,1244,427
GrodnoBelarus 7,3154,546
MinskBelarus 7,3144,545
MogilevBelarus 7,3004,537
VitebskBelarus 7,4434,625
BrusselsBelgium 7,5204,673
D’UccleBelgium 7,5204,673
OstendeBelgium 7,6154,732
Belize CityBelize 13,8248,590
BeninBenin 4,0562,520
BohiconBenin 4,1312,567
CotonouBenin 4,0562,520
KandiBenin 4,2892,665
NatitingouBenin 4,3782,721
ParakouBenin 4,2062,614
SaveBenin 4,1422,574
BermudaBermuda 11,5317,165
La PazBolivia 10,9406,798
Santa CruzBolivia 10,3916,457
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,3743,961
FrancistownBotswana 1,292803
MaunBotswana 1,491926
TshaneBotswana 1,9041,183
AimoresBrazil 8,0645,011
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8994,908
AltamiraBrazil 9,5555,938
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,0396,238
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3545,192
ApodiBrazil 7,9364,932
AracajuBrazil 7,7594,822
AracuaiBrazil 8,2045,098
AragarcasBrazil 9,2925,774
AraxaBrazil 8,6735,389
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,8064,851
BageBrazil 9,1905,711
BambuiBrazil 8,5675,324
BarbacenaBrazil 8,3215,171
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0675,013
BarcelosBrazil 10,7716,693
BarraBrazil 8,4165,230
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,7525,438
BarreirasBrazil 8,5945,340
BelémBrazil 9,1875,709
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,3565,192
BelterraBrazil 9,8676,132
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,5555,316
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8855,521
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,4045,223
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8415,494
BrevesBrazil 9,4025,842
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0515,003
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1235,047
CabroboBrazil 8,0485,001
CaceresBrazil 9,8616,128
CaetiteBrazil 8,3065,161
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6974,783
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,4495,872
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,1525,687
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,4875,274
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1915,090
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8914,904
CaparaoBrazil 8,1345,055
CapinopolisBrazil 8,9615,568
CaratingaBrazil 8,1735,079
CaravelasBrazil 7,8964,906
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4435,246
CarolinaBrazil 8,9535,563
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,9025,532
CataguasesBrazil 8,2095,101
CatalaoBrazil 8,8015,469
CatanduvaBrazil 8,8575,504
CaxiasBrazil 8,5565,317
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,9515,562
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6774,770
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,2645,135
ChapecoBrazil 9,1225,669
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,8226,104
CipoBrazil 7,9154,918
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,1315,674
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3175,168
CordeiroBrazil 8,1675,075
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5455,310
CorumbaBrazil 9,7746,074
CoximBrazil 9,5045,906
CrateusBrazil 8,2585,132
CuiabaBrazil 9,7086,033
CuritibaBrazil 8,8195,480
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3455,186
DiamantinoBrazil 9,7686,070
DouradosBrazil 9,4335,862
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2935,153
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,0555,627
EspinosaBrazil 8,3135,165
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3874,590
FloraniaBrazil 7,8204,859
FlorestaBrazil 7,9634,949
FlorianoBrazil 8,4815,270
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,7195,418
FormosaBrazil 8,7825,457
FortalezaBrazil 8,0625,010
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,3455,807
FrancaBrazil 8,7095,412
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7364,807
GoianiaBrazil 8,9645,570
GoiasBrazil 9,0715,637
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1635,072
GrajauBrazil 8,8745,514
GuairaBrazil 9,3395,804
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0955,030
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9404,934
IbiriteBrazil 8,3675,199
IguatuBrazil 8,0855,024
IlheusBrazil 7,9164,919
ImperatrizBrazil 8,9945,589
IndaialBrazil 8,7925,464
IpameriBrazil 8,8325,488
IraiBrazil 9,1815,705
IreceBrazil 8,2725,140
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0975,031
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,2356,360
ItaitubaBrazil 9,9436,179
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,2725,141
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1285,051
ItapevaBrazil 8,8035,471
ItirucuBrazil 8,0324,991
ItuacuBrazil 8,1695,076
IvinhemaBrazil 9,3425,805
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,9265,546
JacobinaBrazil 8,1235,048
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9504,940
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5894,716
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,6235,358
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,2715,140
LavrasBrazil 8,4485,250
LencoisBrazil 8,1985,095
LinharesBrazil 7,9614,947
LondrinaBrazil 9,0445,620
MacapaBrazil 9,5025,905
MacauBrazil 7,8204,859
MaceioBrazil 7,6344,744
MachadoBrazil 8,5365,304
ManausBrazil 10,4076,467
MarabaBrazil 9,1775,703
MaringaBrazil 9,1215,668
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,7876,082
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3045,160
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0104,978
MonteiroBrazil 7,8144,855
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3965,218
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0114,978
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2035,098
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1825,084
ObidosBrazil 9,9456,180
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7464,813
ParacatuBrazil 8,7045,409
ParanaBrazil 8,8905,524
ParanaguaBrazil 8,7435,433
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1105,661
ParintinsBrazil 10,0616,252
ParnaibaBrazil 8,4245,235
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0825,643
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6455,372
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2505,127
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,9114,916
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,1345,055
PeixeBrazil 8,9745,577
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1575,069
PicosBrazil 8,3095,163
PiraiBrazil 8,3175,168
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9495,561
PompeuBrazil 8,4775,268
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,5165,913
Porto De MozBrazil 9,5915,960
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,9855,583
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6956,646
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9395,555
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,0065,596
PosseBrazil 8,7055,409
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1095,039
RecifeBrazil 7,5774,708
RemansoBrazil 8,3275,174
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,0796,885
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2395,120
Rio NegroBrazil 8,8625,507
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1155,664
SalvadorBrazil 7,8844,899
Santa MariaBrazil 9,1815,705
SantaremBrazil 9,8456,118
SantosBrazil 8,5455,310
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,7325,426
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,4575,877
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,9604,946
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,8405,493
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,3325,799
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4385,243
Sao LuisBrazil 8,7105,412
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9474,938
São PauloBrazil 8,5815,333
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,7065,410
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,1946,956
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1055,037
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9544,943
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,3955,217
SobralBrazil 8,2545,129
SoureBrazil 9,2135,725
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,5625,321
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,0845,645
SurubimBrazil 7,6684,765
TaguatingaBrazil 8,7435,433
TarauacaBrazil 11,4447,111
TauaBrazil 8,2145,104
TefeBrazil 10,9106,780
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1325,054
TeresinaBrazil 8,4945,278
TiriosBrazil 10,0846,266
TorresBrazil 8,8075,473
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0295,610
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,1435,682
TriunfoBrazil 7,9304,928
TucuruiBrazil 9,2745,763
TuriacuBrazil 8,8475,498
UaupesBrazil 11,2506,991
UbatubaBrazil 8,4255,235
UberabaBrazil 8,7715,451
VassourasBrazil 8,2965,155
VicosaBrazil 8,2335,116
VitoriaBrazil 7,9784,957
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1075,038
Ze DocaBrazil 8,8185,480
BurgasBulgaria 6,0563,763
LomBulgaria 6,2633,892
PlevenBulgaria 6,1943,849
PlovdivBulgaria 6,0563,763
SadovoBulgaria 6,0513,760
SandanskiBulgaria 6,0173,739
SofiaBulgaria 6,1343,812
VarnaBulgaria 6,1283,808
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,7672,962
BurundiBurundi 1,072666
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,2045,098
SiemreapCambodia 8,1565,068
BatouriCameroon 2,8381,763
DoualaCameroon 3,2242,003
GarouaCameroon 3,2812,039
MamfeCameroon 3,3712,095
MarouaCameroon 3,3052,054
NgaoundereCameroon 3,1141,935
NkoundjaCameroon 3,2352,010
YaoundeCameroon 3,0491,894
YokoCameroon 3,0861,918
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,3309,526
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,2859,498
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6708,495
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,9236,788
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,3827,073
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,3248,280
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,5678,431
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,0977,517
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,2639,484
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,0278,095
Banff, AbCanada 14,8379,220
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,7217,905
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,0186,847
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,7759,181
Bissett, MbCanada 13,7368,535
Blue River, BcCanada 14,9249,274
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,5947,826
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,1689,426
Brandon, MbCanada 14,0608,737
Broadview, SkCanada 14,1948,821
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,5427,172
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,3559,542
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,3566,436
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,9519,291
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,1428,166
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,7709,178
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,0048,081
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,3599,544
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,4417,109
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,6597,245
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,8787,381
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,3408,289
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,3849,560
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,3399,532
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,1326,918
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,0939,379
Chapais, QcCanada 12,3617,681
Charlo, NbCanada 11,7527,303
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,5047,149
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,5057,149
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,3289,525
Chatham, NbCanada 11,6857,261
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,8547,987
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,5727,813
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,5967,206
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,2518,235
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,3328,285
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,6977,269
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,3348,907
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,8527,986
Comox, BcCanada 15,3679,549
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,4518,359
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,4847,758
Coronation, AbCanada 14,5699,053
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,9779,307
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,1296,916
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,0008,700
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,6339,093
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,6449,100
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,1046,900
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,8317,352
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,1987,580
Dryden, OnCanada 13,5998,451
Earlton, OnCanada 12,7477,921
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,5749,056
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,5409,035
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,5509,042
Edson, AbCanada 14,6799,122
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,3199,519
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,4308,346
Estevan, SkCanada 14,2868,878
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,1909,439
Eureka, NtCanada 11,8417,358
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,8868,629
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,0298,718
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,2038,826
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,4188,960
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,7509,166
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1008,762
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,9598,674
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,6069,076
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,2488,854
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,7767,318
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,7667,311
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,7947,329
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,8966,771
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,4108,333
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,4059,573
Golden, BcCanada 14,8949,255
Goose, NfCanada 11,3517,054
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,0008,078
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,6369,095
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,6387,232
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,4167,094
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,5079,015
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,5307,165
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,5277,163
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,8457,982
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,3497,053
Harrow, OnCanada 13,1058,143
Hay River, NtCanada 14,0228,714
Hope, BcCanada 15,2629,484
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1588,177
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,3987,704
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,6488,481
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,7947,329
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,2077,586
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,4979,009
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,0989,382
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,9068,020
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,9088,021
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,1189,394
Kenora, OnCanada 13,7088,518
Kingston, OnCanada 12,5657,808
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,5568,424
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,3778,312
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,8477,362
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,3487,673
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,0378,722
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,1128,148
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,2708,246
Langara, BcCanada 15,1439,410
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,1868,194
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,8179,207
London, OnCanada 12,9458,044
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,9827,446
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,7148,522
Lytton, BcCanada 15,1899,439
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,4077,710
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,4937,763
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,7359,156
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,1798,811
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,2449,473
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,6839,124
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,3539,541
Moncton, NbCanada 11,6247,223
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,8907,389
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,3027,644
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,3287,661
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,3728,931
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,7337,913
Morden, MbCanada 13,9798,687
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,7667,933
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,4477,113
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,3829,558
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,4287,101
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,0487,487
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8738,621
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,3558,920
North Bay, OnCanada 12,7517,924
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,4797,754
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,4787,754
Peace River, AbCanada 14,4899,004
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,5507,798
Penticton, BcCanada 15,1719,427
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,5987,828
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,7057,895
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,3678,306
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,4069,574
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,2146,969
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,3609,545
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,9548,671
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,1898,817
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,8939,255
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,0829,372
Princeton, BcCanada 14,1358,783
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,3367,666
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,1367,541
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,9679,301
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,6799,122
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,6138,459
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,3118,893
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,3148,895
Resolute, NtCanada 12,3367,666
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,9789,307
Roberval, QcCanada 12,1887,574
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,2426,986
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,7299,152
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,7157,280
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,2229,459
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,2207,594
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,6967,268
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,3168,896
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,1318,160
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,7697,314
Scott, SkCanada 14,4148,957
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,7457,298
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,5257,162
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,1687,561
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,6098,457
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,5998,451
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,5318,408
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,4648,988
Smithers, BcCanada 14,9439,286
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,1806,947
Summerside, PeCanada 11,5597,183
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,4979,009
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,5049,013
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,2687,002
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,6177,840
Terrace, BcCanada 15,0179,332
Teslin, YtCanada 14,5109,017
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,8948,634
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,9608,675
Thompson, MbCanada 13,6118,458
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,4228,340
Timmins, OnCanada 12,8517,986
Tofino, BcCanada 15,4609,607
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,7957,951
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,8137,962
Trenton, OnCanada 12,6407,855
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,2488,233
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,3417,047
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,8608,613
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,6007,830
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,3499,538
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,4909,004
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,4418,974
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,4099,575
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,4489,600
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,7827,321
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,8768,001
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,4438,975
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,4839,000
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,9118,023
Windsor, OnCanada 13,1058,143
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,8888,630
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,2038,826
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,7277,288
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8368,598
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,1358,783
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9214,301
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0244,365
SalCape Verde 7,0374,373
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,4931,549
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,7461,706
AbecheChad 3,1951,985
FayaChad 3,6872,291
MoundouChad 3,0161,874
N’DjamenaChad 3,3892,106
AntofagastaChile 10,9586,810
AricaChile 11,1066,902
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,2846,391
ChicoChile 10,2596,375
ChillanChile 10,6556,621
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,7346,670
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,8176,722
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3996,462
Curico-General FreireChile 10,6436,614
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,0236,850
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,1898,817
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,7176,038
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,8166,721
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,5886,580
ParronChile 10,6196,599
Puerto AysenChile 10,3776,448
Puerto MonttChile 10,5596,562
Punta ArenasChile 9,9666,193
QuinteroChile 10,7266,665
SantiagoChile 10,6496,617
SewellChile 10,6016,587
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,6246,602
ValdiviaChile 10,6336,607
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,5466,553
VallenarChile 10,7576,685
ValparaisoChile 10,7016,650
AltaiChina 8,4605,257
BeijingChina 10,1636,315
ChangchunChina 10,9806,823
ChangduChina 8,2115,102
ChangshaChina 9,5215,916
ChengduChina 8,7935,464
ChongqingChina 8,9785,579
DuianChina 8,5325,302
ErlianChina 9,9306,171
GanzhouChina 9,6596,002
GuangzhouChina 9,4355,863
HaikouChina 9,0185,604
HailarChina 10,6526,620
HamiChina 8,5225,296
HetanChina 7,2134,482
JiuquanChina 8,7295,425
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,1304,430
KashiChina 7,1274,428
KunmingChina 8,4505,251
LanzhouChina 9,0015,593
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,6194,735
NanchangChina 9,8226,103
NanjingChina 10,1796,325
NanningChina 8,8995,530
PingbianChina 9,6576,001
QingdaoChina 10,4136,471
QiqiharChina 10,9256,789
RuoqiangChina 7,9194,921
ShanghaiChina 10,4076,467
ShantouChina 9,7576,063
ShenyangChina 10,7996,710
TaiyuanChina 9,7866,081
TaoyuanChina 10,2466,367
TengchongChina 8,0605,009
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,1775,081
Xi’AnChina 9,3625,818
XichangChina 8,5255,297
YanjiChina 11,3037,024
YichangChina 9,4545,875
YinchuanChina 9,2855,770
YiningChina 7,7904,841
ZhengzhouChina 9,7896,083
ZhijiangChina 9,1985,716
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,4147,714
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,3887,698
AraucaColombia 11,7957,330
BarranquillaColombia 12,3027,645
Benito SalasColombia 12,2087,586
BogotáColombia 12,1197,531
Camilo DazaColombia 12,0057,460
El CaranoColombia 12,4097,711
Las GaviotasColombia 11,7647,310
MatecanaColombia 12,2947,640
PeralesColombia 12,2237,595
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,4267,100
Rafael NunezColombia 12,3757,690
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,0768,125
Simon BolivarColombia 12,2477,611
VanguardiaColombia 12,0507,488
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,4597,121
YariguiesColombia 12,1277,536
MoroniComoros 973605
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,3068,269
LimonCosta Rica 13,1808,190
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,3778,312
San JoseCosta Rica 13,2958,261
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,6124,109
DubrovnikCroatia 6,2543,886
SibenikCroatia 6,4293,995
SplitCroatia 6,3903,971
ZagrebCroatia 6,6434,128
CamagueyCuba 12,7577,927
CasablancaCuba 13,2198,215
HavanaCuba 13,2248,218
WillemstadCuraçao 11,6987,269
FamagustaCyprus 5,1953,228
LarnacaCyprus 5,1683,212
LimassolCyprus 5,1483,199
NicosiaCyprus 5,2003,231
BrnoCzech Republic 6,9734,333
ChebCzech Republic 7,1824,463
MosnovCzech Republic 6,9974,348
PragueCzech Republic 7,1334,433
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9241,196
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9511,213
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2261,383
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 742461
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,261784
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7514,817
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6524,755
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,8354,869
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,9054,912
MarstalDenmark 7,7184,796
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6784,771
OdenseDenmark 7,7744,831
RandersDenmark 7,8924,904
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6584,759
StudsgårdDenmark 7,8864,900
TønderDenmark 7,7724,830
TylstrupDenmark 7,9684,952
TystofteDenmark 7,7374,808
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9524,941
VestervigDenmark 7,9704,953
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,7541,711
Melville HallDominica 10,9416,799
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,0057,460
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,8567,367
AzuaDominican Republic 11,9887,449
BaniDominican Republic 11,9357,417
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,0157,466
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,8697,375
CabreraDominican Republic 11,9067,399
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,9827,446
CotuiDominican Republic 11,9227,409
DajabonDominican Republic 12,0957,516
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,0617,495
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,0667,498
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,8057,336
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,9467,424
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,8297,350
HigueyDominican Republic 11,7697,313
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,0837,508
ImbertDominican Republic 11,9847,447
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,9797,444
JimaniDominican Republic 12,0967,516
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,7987,331
La VegaDominican Republic 11,9657,435
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,8687,375
LuperonDominican Republic 12,0207,470
MichesDominican Republic 11,8117,339
MocaDominican Republic 11,9697,438
MoncionDominican Republic 12,0367,479
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,0937,515
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,8877,387
NaguaDominican Republic 11,8977,393
NeybaDominican Republic 12,0507,488
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,0797,506
PimentelDominican Republic 11,9237,409
PoloDominican Republic 12,0317,476
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,9777,443
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,0827,508
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,9267,411
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,9457,423
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,8297,351
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,8477,362
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,9577,430
SamanaDominican Republic 11,8427,359
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,9007,395
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,0087,462
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,9577,430
San JuanDominican Republic 12,0337,478
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,7647,310
SanchezDominican Republic 11,8717,377
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,9897,450
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,0577,492
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,8917,389
TamayoDominican Republic 12,0287,475
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,9247,410
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,9027,396
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,0687,499
YamasaDominican Republic 11,9097,401
YasicaDominican Republic 11,9797,444
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,1948,821
CanarEcuador 12,4717,750
GuayaquilEcuador 12,5847,820
IzobambaEcuador 12,4857,758
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,5837,819
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,4607,743
MilagroEcuador 12,5547,801
OtavaloEcuador 12,4697,748
PichilingueEcuador 12,5657,808
PortoviejoEcuador 12,6757,877
PuyoEcuador 12,3917,700
QuitoEcuador 12,4827,757
RumipambaEcuador 12,4737,751
San GabrielEcuador 12,4297,723
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,7802,970
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,6152,868
AswanEgypt 3,9582,459
AsyutEgypt 4,3112,679
BahariyaEgypt 4,4782,783
Beni SuefEgypt 4,5362,819
CairoEgypt 4,6482,889
DabaaEgypt 4,7822,971
DakhlaEgypt 4,1662,589
El ArishEgypt 4,7452,949
El TorEgypt 4,4272,751
FarafraEgypt 4,3522,705
HelwanEgypt 4,6212,872
HurguadaEgypt 4,3092,678
IsmailiaEgypt 4,6972,919
KhargaEgypt 4,1412,574
KosseirEgypt 4,1962,607
LuxorEgypt 4,1482,578
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,8323,003
MinyaEgypt 4,4292,752
Port-SaidEgypt 4,7732,966
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,5802,846
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,4012,735
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,5832,848
SalloumEgypt 4,8933,041
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,6342,880
SohagEgypt 4,2522,642
St. KatrineEgypt 4,4802,784
TahrirEgypt 4,7142,929
TantaEgypt 4,7272,937
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,9618,676
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,8858,628
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,9448,665
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,8948,634
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,3002,050
AsmaraEritrea 3,0321,884
AssabEritrea 2,8961,799
MassawaEritrea 3,0791,913
TallinEstonia 7,9434,936
TartuEstonia 7,8014,848
VilsandiEstonia 7,8644,887
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,3421,456
GonderEthiopia 2,7061,681
NegeleEthiopia 1,9711,225
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,1465,683
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,9265,547
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,9645,571
Laucala BayFiji 14,8759,244
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,8179,208
NandiFiji 14,8179,208
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,9269,275
HelsinkiFinland 8,0274,988
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0404,996
JoensuuFinland 8,2685,138
JokioinenFinland 8,1095,039
JyvskylFinland 8,2625,134
KajaaniFinland 8,4565,255
KuopioFinland 8,3045,160
KuusamoFinland 8,6355,366
LappeenrantaFinland 8,0965,031
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0775,019
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2325,116
OuluFinland 8,5435,309
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,8035,470
TampereFinland 8,1775,081
TurkuFinland 8,0905,027
VaasaFinland 8,3715,202
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,4974,037
BiarritzFrance 7,1194,424
BordeauxFrance 7,1944,471
BrestFrance 7,6854,775
CaenFrance 7,5664,702
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2624,512
DijonFrance 7,1584,448
GourdonFrance 7,0884,404
GrenobleFrance 6,9344,309
Le MansFrance 7,4264,615
LilleFrance 7,5454,689
LyonFrance 7,0194,362
MarseilleFrance 6,7944,222
MontpellierFrance 6,8634,265
NancyFrance 7,2494,505
NantesFrance 7,4404,623
NiceFrance 6,7294,181
ParisFrance 7,4144,607
PerpignanFrance 6,8364,248
StrasbourgFrance 7,1844,465
ToulonFrance 6,7314,183
ToulouseFrance 6,9874,342
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,7546,061
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,9076,156
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,7536,061
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,6716,010
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,9496,183
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,52410,889
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,82610,456
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,82810,457
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,67610,363
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,9809,930
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,11710,637
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,10810,010
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,1843,221
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,3373,317
BitamGabon 2,9461,830
CocobeachGabon 3,0681,906
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,5411,579
LambarnGabon 2,9191,814
LastourvilleGabon 2,6661,657
LibrevilleGabon 3,0581,900
MakokouGabon 2,7271,695
MayumbaGabon 2,7591,714
MitzicGabon 2,8671,782
MkamboGabon 2,6521,648
MoandaGabon 2,5741,600
MouilaGabon 2,7861,732
Port-GentilGabon 3,0691,907
TchibanGabon 2,7441,705
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,6668,492
BanjulGambia 6,2653,893
SukhumiGeorgia 6,1293,808
TbilisiGeorgia 6,0243,743
BerlinGermany 7,4024,600
BrockenGermany 7,4084,604
CologneGermany 7,4424,625
DresdenGermany 7,2534,507
ErfurtGermany 7,3164,546
EssenGermany 7,4854,651
FichtelbergGermany 7,2024,476
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3034,538
GeisenheimGermany 7,3134,544
GorlitzGermany 7,2254,490
HamburgGermany 7,6104,729
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6114,729
HannoverGermany 7,5034,662
HelgolandGermany 7,7274,802
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9954,347
KarlsruheGermany 7,2014,475
KasselGermany 7,3944,595
KonstanzGermany 7,0444,377
LeipzigGermany 7,3174,547
LindenbergGermany 7,3544,570
MagdeburgGermany 7,4134,606
MunichGermany 7,0254,365
MünsterGermany 7,5184,672
NeustrelitzGermany 7,4984,659
NurembergGermany 7,1634,451
NurnbergGermany 7,1654,452
PotsdamGermany 7,4004,598
RostockGermany 7,6094,728
SchleswigGermany 7,7134,793
StuttgartGermany 7,1524,444
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3354,558
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9584,324
AccraGhana 4,2652,651
KumasiGhana 4,4632,773
TamaleGhana 4,5372,820
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7424,190
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,8963,664
AthensGreece 5,6253,495
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,5953,477
ChiosGreece 5,6203,493
CorfuGreece 5,8863,658
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,9753,713
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,3063,297
IoanninaGreece 5,8723,649
KalamataGreece 5,5623,456
KerkiraGreece 5,8863,658
Kythira IslandGreece 5,4543,389
LamiaGreece 5,7493,572
LarissaGreece 5,8283,622
LemnosGreece 5,8043,606
LimnosGreece 5,8043,607
MethoniGreece 5,5453,446
MilosGreece 5,4713,400
MitiliniGreece 5,6903,536
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,6953,539
NaxosGreece 5,4953,415
PatrasGreece 5,6953,539
RhodesGreece 5,3773,341
SamosGreece 5,5363,440
Skiros IslandGreece 5,7143,551
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,3443,321
ThessalonikiGreece 5,9123,674
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,6033,482
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,6633,519
AasiaatGreenland 11,0946,894
AmmassalikGreenland 10,3756,447
AputiteqGreenland 10,2566,373
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,3956,459
FrederikshbGreenland 10,8336,732
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,1056,901
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,0306,854
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,0576,249
JakobshavnGreenland 11,0326,855
JulianehbGreenland 10,6146,596
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,9826,825
Kap TobinGreenland 10,0526,247
NanortalikGreenland 10,5546,558
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,5936,583
NordGreenland 10,7026,650
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,9776,821
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,5987,207
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,4426,489
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,9796,823
UpernavikGreenland 11,2546,993
UummannaqGreenland 11,0936,893
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,9776,821
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,9776,821
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,0438,727
BokeGuinea 5,9763,714
ConakryGuinea 5,7963,602
FaranahGuinea 5,5293,436
KankanGuinea 5,4023,357
KindiaGuinea 5,7423,568
KissidougouGuinea 5,4343,377
LabeGuinea 5,7433,569
MacentaGuinea 5,3353,316
MamouGuinea 5,6773,528
NzerekoreGuinea 5,1783,217
SiguiriGuinea 5,4413,381
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0943,787
GeorgetownGuyana 10,4246,478
TimehriGuyana 10,4296,481
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,1477,548
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,66711,600
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,32111,385
Kahului, MauiHawaii 18,47311,479
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,16111,285
Midway IslandHawaii 16,24210,093
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 18,46811,476
CatacamasHonduras 13,5548,423
CholutecaHonduras 13,6708,494
La CeibaHonduras 13,6618,489
La MesaHonduras 13,7738,558
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,3298,283
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,8598,612
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,6848,503
TelaHonduras 13,7268,530
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4785,890
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4785,890
BudapestHungary 6,7444,191
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,7334,184
DebrecenHungary 6,6894,157
KeszthelyHungary 6,7074,168
MiskolcHungary 6,7724,208
PecsHungary 6,6044,103
SzegedHungary 6,5874,093
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,7774,211
AkureyriIceland 9,6065,969
DalatangiIceland 9,4195,853
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,4035,843
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,4735,887
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,5875,958
ReykhólarIceland 9,7426,054
ReykjavíkIceland 9,6455,994
StykkisholmurIceland 9,7396,052
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,5335,924
AgraIndia 6,3893,970
AhmedabadIndia 5,6803,530
AkolaIndia 5,8923,661
AllahabadIndia 6,5844,091
AmritsarIndia 6,4634,016
BangaloreIndia 5,5013,419
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,3853,346
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,6564,136
BikanerIndia 6,0833,780
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,7543,575
CherrapunjiIndia 7,4474,628
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,4474,628
DaltonganjIndia 6,7024,165
DarbhangaIndia 6,9814,338
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,8404,872
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,8504,878
DumkaIndia 6,9954,347
DwarkaIndia 5,3513,325
GoaIndia 5,2913,288
GuwahatiIndia 7,4764,646
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,8283,621
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9153,676
JagdalpurIndia 6,2453,880
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,0034,352
KotaIndia 6,0803,778
KozhikodeIndia 5,2393,256
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,8374,248
LudhianaIndia 6,4844,029
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,2363,254
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,6684,144
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,4153,365
MusulipatnamIndia 6,0093,734
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,0923,786
New DelhiIndia 6,4193,989
PambanIndia 5,4823,406
PuneIndia 5,4813,406
SagarIndia 6,2343,874
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,6434,128
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,2183,243
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,2183,243
VeravalIndia 5,3473,323
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2903,909
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,3456,429
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,1735,700
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,9734,954
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,7036,029
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,0996,276
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0496,866
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,3154,546
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,5447,174
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,3824,587
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,3785,206
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7087,275
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,1265,671
AbadanIran 4,8993,045
ArakIran 5,3353,315
BabolsarIran 5,7063,546
Bandar AbbasIran 4,9293,063
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,6813,530
Bandar LengehIran 4,7832,972
BirjandIran 5,6063,484
BushehrIran 4,8473,012
ChahbaharIran 4,9953,104
DezfulIran 5,1033,171
EsfahanIran 5,2433,258
IranshahrIran 5,1703,212
KermanIran 5,2483,261
KermanshahIran 5,2873,285
Khoram AbadIran 5,2223,245
MashhadIran 5,9483,696
OroomiehIran 5,5903,474
RamsarIran 5,6583,516
RashtIran 5,6703,523
SemnanIran 5,6183,491
ShahroudIran 5,7613,580
ShirazIran 4,9773,093
TabrizIran 5,6643,519
TeheranIran 5,5543,451
YazdIran 5,2843,284
ZahedanIran 5,3833,345
ZanjanIran 5,5703,462
BaghdadIraq 5,0953,166
BasraIraq 4,9053,048
BelmulletIreland 8,4205,232
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,2315,115
ClaremorrisIreland 8,3325,178
ClonesIreland 8,2925,153
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,3465,186
CorkIreland 8,1645,073
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,1605,071
DublinIreland 8,1875,087
KilkennyIreland 8,1655,074
Malin HeadIreland 8,3945,216
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,0955,030
ShannonIreland 8,2485,126
ValentiaIreland 8,2525,128
EilatIsrael 4,5762,844
HaifaIsrael 4,9403,069
JerusalemIsrael 4,8343,004
Tel AvivIsrael 4,8493,013
AlbengaItaly 6,7304,182
AlgheroItaly 6,3953,974
AmendolaItaly 6,2083,858
AnconaItaly 6,4914,034
ArezzoItaly 6,5324,059
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,1343,812
BergamoItaly 6,8284,243
BolognaItaly 6,6594,138
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,8514,257
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,0013,729
BrindisiItaly 6,0503,759
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,2283,870
CameriItaly 6,8534,258
CampobassoItaly 6,2453,881
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,2673,894
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,1953,850
Cape FrascaItaly 6,3023,916
Cape MeleItaly 6,7194,175
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,0673,770
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,8143,613
CerviaItaly 6,5944,098
CiampinoItaly 6,3413,940
Cimone MountainItaly 6,6464,130
Cisa PassItaly 6,7024,165
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,3903,971
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,8334,246
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,7323,562
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,9033,668
DecimomannuItaly 6,2423,879
DobbiacoItaly 6,8494,256
FalconaraItaly 6,4964,037
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,5904,095
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,2063,856
FonniItaly 6,3043,917
FrontoneItaly 6,5084,044
FrosinoneItaly 6,2993,914
GelaItaly 5,8053,607
GenoaItaly 6,7384,187
GhediItaly 6,7834,215
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,0913,785
GrazzaniseItaly 6,2133,861
GrossetoItaly 6,4904,033
GrottaglieItaly 6,0513,760
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,4043,979
GuidoniaItaly 6,3543,949
IstranaItaly 6,7474,192
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,7123,549
LatinaItaly 6,3033,917
LatronicoItaly 6,0493,759
LecceItaly 6,0003,729
M. CalamitaItaly 6,5134,047
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,0573,764
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,8713,648
MilanItaly 6,8224,239
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8604,263
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,4504,008
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,1883,845
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,3693,958
PadovaItaly 6,7274,180
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8304,244
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,9443,694
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,9593,703
PantelleriaItaly 5,8683,647
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7204,176
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,2533,886
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,4734,022
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,3493,946
PiacenzaItaly 6,7534,196
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,6074,106
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,6154,111
Ponza IslandItaly 6,2373,876
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,1133,799
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,3303,934
PrizziItaly 5,9003,666
RadicofaniItaly 6,4794,026
Resia PassItaly 6,9074,292
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5634,078
RivoltoItaly 6,7464,192
Rolle PassItaly 6,8194,237
RomeItaly 6,3583,951
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,3523,947
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,7184,174
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7204,176
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,2183,864
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,9503,697
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,6624,140
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,3913,971
Scuro MountainItaly 5,9593,703
SigonellaItaly 5,8133,612
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,0503,760
TarvisioItaly 6,7834,215
TermoliItaly 6,2793,902
TorinoItaly 6,8404,251
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8604,263
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,9563,701
TrevicoItaly 6,1733,836
TrevisoItaly 6,7414,189
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,6934,159
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,8464,254
UdineItaly 6,7494,194
Ustica IslandItaly 6,0083,734
VeniceItaly 6,7214,176
VeronaItaly 6,7594,200
VicenzaItaly 6,7534,196
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,3813,966